Guangzhou to Shenzhen trains (广州 - 深圳)(234 results)

  • C7001

    06:00Guangzhou East
    07:19 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7023

    06:00Guangzhou
    07:31 Shenzhen
    1h31m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7053

    06:22Guangzhou East
    07:38 Shenzhen
    1h16m
  • C7149

    06:26Guangzhou
    07:56 Shenzhen
    1h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7099

    06:30Guangzhou East
    07:49 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7063

    06:44Guangzhou
    08:16 Shenzhen
    1h32m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7191

    06:48Guangzhou East
    08:07 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6203

    07:00Guangzhou South
    07:29 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G6317

    07:05Guangzhou South
    07:34 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • G6221

    07:13Guangzhou South
    07:42 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7035

    07:16Guangzhou East
    08:32 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6253

    07:18Guangzhou South
    07:55 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • C7181

    07:21Guangzhou
    08:56 Shenzhen
    1h35m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6205

    07:23Guangzhou South
    07:59 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7073

    07:24Guangzhou East
    08:43 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6501

    07:28Guangzhou South
    08:04 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • G6207

    07:38Guangzhou South
    08:15 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • G6301

    07:46Guangzhou South
    08:23 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 1 left Book
  • C7171

    07:50Guangzhou East
    09:05 Shenzhen
    1h15m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7013

    07:58Guangzhou East
    09:17 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6551

    07:58Guangzhou South
    08:41 Shenzhen North
    0h43m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • C7089

    08:10Guangzhou East
    09:26 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7085

    08:19Guangzhou East
    09:35 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6211

    08:24Guangzhou South
    09:02 Shenzhen North
    0h38m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7123

    08:27Guangzhou
    10:03 Shenzhen
    1h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7117

    08:27Guangzhou East
    09:46 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6507

    08:30Guangzhou South
    09:06 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G6503

    08:35Guangzhou South
    09:23 Shenzhen North
    0h48m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 8 left Book
  • C7161

    08:36Guangzhou East
    09:52 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G8909

    08:41Guangzhou South
    09:27 Shenzhen North
    0h46m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G8905

    08:47Guangzhou South
    09:18 Shenzhen North
    0h31m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7107

    08:54Guangzhou East
    10:10 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6035

    09:00Guangzhou North
    10:11 Shenzhen North
    1h11m
  • G6305

    09:02Guangzhou South
    09:31 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
  • C7145

    09:06Guangzhou East
    10:25 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6231

    09:15Guangzhou South
    09:51 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G6511

    09:22Guangzhou South
    10:06 Shenzhen North
    0h44m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 4 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7003

    09:23Guangzhou East
    10:39 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6011

    09:28Guangzhou North
    10:32 Shenzhen North
    1h4m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 14.53 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 41.25 3 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 20.7 SOLD OUT
  • C7055

    09:31Guangzhou East
    10:46 Shenzhen
    1h15m
  • C7025

    09:36Guangzhou
    11:09 Shenzhen
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7101

    09:39Guangzhou East
    10:58 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7151

    09:46Guangzhou East
    11:03 Shenzhen
    1h17m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6515

    09:51Guangzhou South
    10:27 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • G6513

    10:02Guangzhou South
    10:38 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 6 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7193

    10:03Guangzhou East
    11:22 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6325

    10:12Guangzhou South
    10:48 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
  • C7065

    10:18Guangzhou East
    11:37 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6013

    10:18Guangzhou South
    10:56 Shenzhen North
    0h38m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 1 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7037

    10:30Guangzhou
    12:05 Shenzhen
    1h35m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6209

    10:30Guangzhou South
    11:07 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7075

    10:33Guangzhou East
    11:49 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6517

    10:38Guangzhou South
    11:14 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • G6029

    10:40Guangzhou North
    11:36 Shenzhen North
    0h56m
  • C7183

    10:42Guangzhou East
    12:00 Shenzhen
    1h18m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6015

    10:44Guangzhou South
    11:32 Futian
    0h48m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 33.22 8 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 20.09 SOLD OUT
  • G6223

    10:49Guangzhou South
    11:25 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7173

    10:57Guangzhou East
    12:14 Shenzhen
    1h17m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7015

    11:05Guangzhou East
    12:24 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6519

    11:12Guangzhou South
    11:41 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 5 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7091

    11:14Guangzhou East
    12:30 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6521

    11:17Guangzhou South
    11:46 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G6215

    11:22Guangzhou South
    11:51 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7045

    11:22Guangzhou
    12:54 Shenzhen
    1h32m
  • C7087

    11:23Guangzhou East
    12:42 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G2911

    11:31Guangzhou South
    12:01 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 6 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 4 left Book
  • G1001

    11:36Guangzhou South
    12:12 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 1 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 7 left Book
  • C7163

    11:45Guangzhou East
    13:01 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6229

    11:49Guangzhou South
    12:25 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 8 left Book
  • C7125

    11:53Guangzhou East
    13:12 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6523

    11:55Guangzhou South
    12:39 Shenzhen North
    0h44m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • G2907

    12:00Guangzhou South
    12:30 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 3 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7109

    12:01Guangzhou East
    13:17 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G1003

    12:05Guangzhou South
    12:35 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 2 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • G6525

    12:10Guangzhou South
    12:56 Shenzhen North
    0h46m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • C7133

    12:12Guangzhou East
    13:31 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7005

    12:27Guangzhou East
    13:43 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G1005

    12:29Guangzhou South
    13:00 Shenzhen North
    0h31m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 1 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 8 left Book
  • G637

    12:34Guangzhou South
    13:10 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 3 left Book
  • G6017

    12:40Guangzhou North
    13:35 Shenzhen North
    0h55m
  • C7103

    12:40Guangzhou East
    13:55 Shenzhen
    1h15m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6219

    12:41Guangzhou South
    13:26 Shenzhen North
    0h45m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • G77

    12:47Guangzhou South
    13:16 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
  • C7153

    12:47Guangzhou East
    14:06 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7057

    12:47Guangzhou
    14:24 Shenzhen
    1h37m
  • G6481

    12:52Guangzhou South
    13:31 Futian
    0h39m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 33.22 8 left Book
  • C7027

    12:55Guangzhou East
    14:11 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6337

    13:00Guangzhou South
    13:30 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
  • C7067

    13:21Guangzhou East
    14:35 Shenzhen
    1h14m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6021

    13:22Guangzhou South
    13:51 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 7 left Book
  • G6527

    13:27Guangzhou South
    13:57 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 8 left Book
  • C7077

    13:31Guangzhou East
    14:46 Shenzhen
    1h15m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G2901

    13:34Guangzhou South
    14:03 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 1 left Book
  • G6145

    13:39Guangzhou South
    14:18 Futian
    0h39m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 33.22 4 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 20.09 SOLD OUT
  • C7185

    13:42Guangzhou East
    15:01 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6019

    13:44Guangzhou South
    14:21 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G1009

    13:48Guangzhou North
    14:45 Shenzhen North
    0h57m
  • C7039

    14:00Guangzhou East
    15:19 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G1007

    14:06Guangzhou South
    14:36 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 SOLD OUT
  • C7175

    14:07Guangzhou East
    15:24 Shenzhen
    1h17m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6531

    14:11Guangzhou South
    14:40 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7093

    14:15Guangzhou East
    15:31 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7017

    14:18Guangzhou
    15:51 Shenzhen
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6075

    14:21Guangzhou South
    15:00 Futian
    0h39m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 Book
    • Premier seat $ 20.09 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 33.22 SOLD OUT
  • C7139

    14:24Guangzhou East
    15:43 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G551

    14:27Guangzhou South
    14:57 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 8 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G2921

    14:33Guangzhou South
    15:02 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7047

    14:47Guangzhou East
    16:02 Shenzhen
    1h15m
  • G6529

    14:48Guangzhou South
    15:17 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7165

    14:54Guangzhou East
    16:10 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6533

    14:55Guangzhou South
    15:31 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 7 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 4 left Book
  • C7127

    15:02Guangzhou East
    16:21 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6159

    15:08Guangzhou South
    15:54 Futian
    0h46m
  • C7135

    15:16Guangzhou East
    16:31 Shenzhen
    1h15m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G1035

    15:20Guangzhou South
    15:49 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
  • C7111

    15:20Guangzhou
    16:59 Shenzhen
    1h39m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G2913

    15:25Guangzhou South
    15:54 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 4 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 2 left Book
  • G633

    15:30Guangzhou South
    16:06 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7007

    15:30Guangzhou East
    16:46 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6241

    15:35Guangzhou South
    16:12 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G6309

    15:41Guangzhou South
    16:17 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 4 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 SOLD OUT
  • G6535

    15:47Guangzhou South
    16:23 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 3 left Book
  • G6251

    15:55Guangzhou South
    16:31 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 3 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7029

    15:58Guangzhou East
    17:14 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7155

    16:06Guangzhou East
    17:22 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G1031

    16:06Guangzhou South
    16:43 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
  • C7059

    16:16Guangzhou East
    17:35 Shenzhen
    1h19m
  • G6023

    16:28Guangzhou South
    17:15 Futian
    0h47m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 33.22 1 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 20.09 SOLD OUT
  • C7069

    16:30Guangzhou
    18:07 Shenzhen
    1h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7079

    16:32Guangzhou East
    17:51 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6537

    16:40Guangzhou South
    17:21 Shenzhen North
    0h41m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 4 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • G6071

    16:46Guangzhou South
    17:24 Futian
    0h38m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 Book
    • Premier seat $ 20.09 Book
  • C7187

    16:58Guangzhou East
    18:14 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6329

    17:10Guangzhou South
    17:47 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
  • C7041

    17:15Guangzhou East
    18:34 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G71

    17:17Guangzhou South
    18:03 Futian
    0h46m
  • C7177

    17:23Guangzhou
    18:51 Shenzhen
    1h28m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7095

    17:26Guangzhou East
    18:42 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G531

    17:29Guangzhou North
    18:25 Shenzhen North
    0h56m
  • G6539

    17:42Guangzhou South
    18:20 Shenzhen North
    0h38m
  • C7019

    17:44Guangzhou East
    19:03 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7141

    17:58Guangzhou East
    19:14 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G2903

    18:01Guangzhou South
    18:30 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • C7167

    18:06Guangzhou East
    19:23 Shenzhen
    1h17m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G79

    18:06Guangzhou South
    18:45 Futian
    0h39m
  • C7049

    18:09Guangzhou
    19:43 Shenzhen
    1h34m
  • C7129

    18:11Guangzhou East
    19:33 Shenzhen
    1h22m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6163

    18:11Guangzhou South
    18:58 Futian
    0h47m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • Premier seat $ 20.09 5 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 SOLD OUT
  • G6237

    18:16Guangzhou South
    18:52 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
  • G279

    18:33Guangzhou South
    19:02 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
  • C7137

    18:40Guangzhou East
    19:55 Shenzhen
    1h15m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G817

    18:40Guangzhou South
    19:09 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 4 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 5 left Book
  • G6031

    18:45Guangzhou South
    19:14 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7009

    18:49Guangzhou
    20:22 Shenzhen
    1h33m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7113

    18:49Guangzhou East
    20:07 Shenzhen
    1h18m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G1017

    18:55Guangzhou South
    19:24 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 2 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 SOLD OUT
  • C7119

    18:58Guangzhou East
    20:12 Shenzhen
    1h14m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6541

    19:00Guangzhou South
    19:29 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 7 left Book
  • G6547

    19:05Guangzhou South
    19:42 Shenzhen North
    0h37m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • G6543

    19:10Guangzhou South
    19:46 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
  • C7031

    19:16Guangzhou East
    20:31 Shenzhen
    1h15m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7157

    19:23Guangzhou East
    20:39 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7147

    19:32Guangzhou East
    20:48 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7061

    19:36Guangzhou
    21:07 Shenzhen
    1h31m
  • C7081

    19:42Guangzhou East
    21:01 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6485

    19:44Guangzhou South
    20:30 Futian
    0h46m
  • G1311

    19:49Guangzhou South
    20:25 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
  • C7071

    20:01Guangzhou East
    21:20 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6201

    20:10Guangzhou South
    20:46 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7189

    20:12Guangzhou East
    21:27 Shenzhen
    1h15m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6257

    20:15Guangzhou South
    20:51 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
  • G6255

    20:20Guangzhou South
    20:56 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7043

    20:27Guangzhou East
    21:46 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G2905

    20:31Guangzhou South
    21:00 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 Book
  • C7195

    20:36Guangzhou East
    21:52 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7097

    20:45Guangzhou
    22:16 Shenzhen
    1h31m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6025

    20:49Guangzhou North
    21:45 Shenzhen North
    0h56m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 14.53 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 20.7 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 41.25 Book
  • C7021

    20:51Guangzhou East
    22:10 Shenzhen
    1h19m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6033

    20:58Guangzhou South
    21:34 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
  • G75

    21:04Guangzhou South
    21:40 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 4 left Book
  • G6227

    21:10Guangzhou South
    21:50 Shenzhen North
    0h40m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 8 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7169

    21:10Guangzhou East
    22:26 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7143

    21:12Guangzhou
    22:44 Shenzhen
    1h32m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6341

    21:21Guangzhou South
    21:57 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
  • G1021

    21:26Guangzhou South
    22:02 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
  • G6549

    21:35Guangzhou South
    22:11 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 5 left Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 SOLD OUT
  • C7051

    21:37Guangzhou East
    22:56 Shenzhen
    1h19m
  • G2915

    21:48Guangzhou South
    22:24 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 1 left Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 SOLD OUT
  • C7115

    21:52Guangzhou East
    23:08 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G825

    21:53Guangzhou South
    22:35 Shenzhen North
    0h42m
  • G2925

    21:59Guangzhou South
    22:30 Shenzhen North
    0h31m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 1 left Book
  • C7121

    22:05Guangzhou East
    23:21 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6027

    22:19Guangzhou South
    22:49 Shenzhen North
    0h30m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7011

    22:23Guangzhou East
    23:39 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6225

    22:25Guangzhou South
    23:01 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 11.51 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
    • Premier seat $ 18.46 6 left Book
    • Business Cls. $ 30.82 SOLD OUT
  • C7033

    22:26Guangzhou
    23:53 Shenzhen
    1h27m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7159

    22:48Guangzhou East
    00:04 +1 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • C7083

    23:00Guangzhou East
    00:16 +1 Shenzhen
    1h16m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.29 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 15.37 Book
  • G6141

    23:08Guangzhou South
    23:47 Futian
    0h39m
    • 2nd Cls. $ 12.67 Book
    • 1st Cls. $ 16.69 Book
    • Business Cls. $ 33.22 Book
  • K9093

    04:17Guangzhou
    07:00 Shenzhen West
    2h43m
    • Hard seat $ 10.12 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 24.49 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 35.61 Book
  • K585

    05:18Guangzhou
    07:40 Shenzhen West
    2h22m
    • Hard seat $ 3.79 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 12.13 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 17.69 Book
  • K835

    05:42Guangzhou
    08:10 Shenzhen West
    2h28m
    • Hard seat $ 3.79 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 12.13 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 17.69 Book
  • K9051

    06:18Guangzhou
    08:15 Shenzhen East
    1h57m
    • Hard seat $ 6.88 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 18.62 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 29.35 Book
  • Z23

    06:38Guangzhou
    08:07 Shenzhen
    1h29m
  • T95

    06:50Guangzhou
    08:52 Shenzhen
    2h2m
    • Hard sleeper $ 11.98 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 15.37 Book
    • Hard seat $ 3.64 SOLD OUT
    • Standing $ 3.64 Book
  • K9017

    07:36Guangzhou
    09:45 Shenzhen
    2h9m
    • Hard seat $ 7.5 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 20.09 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 30.05 Book
  • K9083

    07:42Guangzhou
    10:18 Shenzhen West
    2h36m
    • Hard seat $ 10.12 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 25.65 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 38.24 Book
  • K9063

    07:54Guangzhou
    10:55 Shenzhen West
    3h1m
  • K9003

    08:36Guangzhou East
    10:05 Shenzhen East
    1h29m
    • Hard seat $ 6.88 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 18.62 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 29.35 Book
  • K237

    11:16Guangzhou
    13:40 Shenzhen West
    2h24m
    • Hard seat $ 3.79 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 12.13 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 18.62 Book
  • K9121

    20:25Guangzhou
    22:20 Shenzhen
    1h55m
    • Hard seat $ 7.5 Book
    • Hard sleeper $ 19.24 Book
    • Soft sleeper $ 30.05 Book
  • K9059

    04:11Guangzhou
    06:40 Shenzhen West
    2h29m
    SOLD OUT
  • K1231

    06:56Guangzhou
    08:51 Shenzhen East
    1h55m
    SOLD OUT
  • K951

    08:00Guangzhou
    10:00 Shenzhen
    2h0m
    SOLD OUT
  • K9075

    09:07Guangzhou
    11:00 Shenzhen
    1h53m
    SOLD OUT
  • K9005

    10:36Guangzhou
    12:35 Shenzhen
    1h59m
    SOLD OUT
  • K1207

    12:00Guangzhou
    13:48 Shenzhen East
    1h48m
    SOLD OUT
  • K9021

    12:39Guangzhou
    14:32 Shenzhen East
    1h53m
    SOLD OUT
  • G6321

    13:49Guangzhou South
    14:25 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    SOLD OUT
  • G6313

    14:38Guangzhou South
    15:07 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    SOLD OUT
  • G1013

    16:33Guangzhou South
    17:09 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    SOLD OUT
  • K535

    16:55Guangzhou
    19:02 Shenzhen
    2h7m
    SOLD OUT
  • G73

    17:04Guangzhou South
    17:33 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    SOLD OUT
  • G6001

    17:29Guangzhou South
    17:58 Shenzhen North
    0h29m
    SOLD OUT
  • Z229

    17:55Guangzhou
    19:28 Shenzhen
    1h33m
    SOLD OUT
  • K485

    18:02Guangzhou
    20:01 Shenzhen
    1h59m
    SOLD OUT
  • G1015

    18:21Guangzhou South
    18:57 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    SOLD OUT
  • K1347

    18:22Guangzhou
    20:26 Shenzhen
    2h4m
    SOLD OUT
  • D933

    19:25Guangzhou South
    20:03 Shenzhen North
    0h38m
    SOLD OUT
  • D937

    19:30Guangzhou South
    20:08 Shenzhen North
    0h38m
    SOLD OUT
  • D943

    19:35Guangzhou South
    20:13 Shenzhen North
    0h38m
    SOLD OUT
  • G821

    19:54Guangzhou South
    20:30 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    SOLD OUT
  • G1019

    20:04Guangzhou South
    20:40 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    SOLD OUT
  • G6345

    20:36Guangzhou South
    21:12 Shenzhen North
    0h36m
    SOLD OUT

Guangzhou - Shenzhen

Filter

Departure time

Arrival time

Departure station

Arrival station

  • Departure (Earliest)
  • Departure (Latest)
  • Duration (Shortest)
  • Duration (Longest)
Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Ctrip

Plan to travel by train in China? Ctrip will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shanghai to Ningbo Train | Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Guangzhou to Guilin Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Schedule | China Train Stations