Select departure flight to Taipei | Jun 30, 2018 (Updating your search...)

Prices are per person and include all taxes and fees. All flight times and dates are in local time.

CTU TPE

Jun 30, 2018

Searching more flights…

20:10  CTU   10:25  TPE  +1day

Xiamen Airlines MF8452

Xiamen Airlines MF879

Stopover(s)

Fuzhou

Duration

14h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 194

Only 2 ticket(s) left

12:05  CTU   10:55  TPE  +1day

Shandong Airlines SC4902

Shandong Airlines SC4097

Stopover(s)

Jinan

Duration

22h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 217

Only 1 ticket(s) left

21:40  CTU   15:45  TPE  +1day

Shandong Airlines SC4714

Shandong Airlines SC4085

Stopover(s)

Qingdao

Duration

18h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 217

Only 2 ticket(s) left

22:35  CTU   11:15  TPE  +1day

China Southern Airlines CZ3434

China Southern Airlines CZ3087

Stopover(s)

Shenzhen

Duration

12h40m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 245

16:05  CTU   22:30  TPE 

Air Macau NX197

Air Macau NX620

Stopover(s)

Macau

Duration

6h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 314

20:00  CTU   17:50  TPE  +1day

Hainan Airlines HU7034

Hainan Airlines HU7947

Stopover(s)

Haikou

Duration

21h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 342

13:55  CTU   21:55  TPE 

Cathay Dragon KA887

Cathay Pacific CX468

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

8h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 366

Only 1 ticket(s) left

20:30  CTU   11:35  TPE  +1day

Hainan Airlines HU7248

Hainan Airlines HU7987

Stopover(s)

Beijing

Duration

15h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 400

21:00  CTU   11:05  TSA  +1day

Shanghai Airlines FM9550

Shanghai Airlines FM801

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

14h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 436

07:30  CTU   00:40  TPE  +1day

Hong Kong Airlines HX453

Hong Kong Airlines HX284

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

17h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 461

07:30  CTU   15:05  TPE 

Hong Kong Airlines HX453

China Airlines CI680

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

7h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 465

13:55  CTU   21:20  TPE 

Cathay Dragon KA887

Cathay Pacific CX464

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

7h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 481

Only 2 ticket(s) left

18:35  CTU   11:10  TPE  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU2229

China Eastern Airlines MU2049

Stopover(s)

Hefei

Duration

16h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 534

Only 4 ticket(s) left

13:55  CTU   09:50  TPE  +1day

Cathay Dragon KA887

Cathay Dragon KA486

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

19h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 565

Only 3 ticket(s) left

07:30  CTU   14:45  TPE 

Hong Kong Airlines HX453

Hong Kong Airlines HX264

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

7h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 614

Only 3 ticket(s) left

Clear all

Filter

    Flight schedule

    Why fly with Ctrip?

    Worldwide Coverage Flights to over 5,000 cities
    One-stop Service Guarantee Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more
    Secure Payment Convenient & reliable booking and payment system
    Travel at your fingertips Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone
    Flights > Taipei Flights >  Chengdu to Taipei flights