Recommended Flights from Beijing to Taipei | Jun 3, 2018 (0 results)

Prices are per person and include all taxes and fees. All flight times and dates are in local time.

BJS TPE

Jun 3, 2018

Searching more flights…

09:40  PEK   18:50  TPE 

Shandong Airlines SC4852

Shandong Airlines SC4077

Stopover(s)

Yantai

Duration

9h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 171

Only 3 ticket(s) left

19:45  PEK   23:00  TPE 

Eva Air BR715

Direct

Duration

3h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 259

Only 3 ticket(s) left

20:00  PEK   23:10  TPE 

China Airlines CI518

Direct

Duration

3h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 270

19:15  PEK   11:20  TPE  +1day

China Southern Airlines CZ3654

China Southern Airlines CZ3021

Stopover(s)

Guiyang

Duration

16h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 271

23:05  PEK   16:45  TSA  +1day

Sichuan Airlines 3U8548

Sichuan Airlines 3U8977

Stopover(s)

Chengdu

Duration

17h40m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 287

16:10  PEK   22:30  TPE 

Air Macau NX001

Air Macau NX620

Stopover(s)

Macau

Duration

6h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 299

08:15  PEK   11:35  TPE 

Hainan Airlines HU7987

Direct

Duration

3h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 303

Only 2 ticket(s) left

06:30  PEK   13:30  TPE 

China Southern Airlines CZ3166

China Southern Airlines CZ3097

Stopover(s)

Guangzhou

Duration

7h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 335

07:50  PEK   19:50  TPE 

Hong Kong Airlines HX305

Hong Kong Airlines HX282

Stopover(s)

Hong Kong

Duration

12h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 338

Only 4 ticket(s) left

06:50  PEK   19:15  TSA 

Sichuan Airlines 3U8516

Sichuan Airlines 3U8979

Stopover(s)

Chongqing

Duration

12h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 339

17:10  PEK   11:30  TPE  +1day

Asiana Airlines OZ336

Asiana Airlines OZ711

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

18h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 345

Only 2 ticket(s) left

18:45  PEK   10:00  TPE  +1day

Korean Air KE830

Korean Air KE697

Stopover(s)

Busan

Duration

15h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 365

02:30  PEK   09:25  TPE 

Korean Air KE858

Korean Air KE5755

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

6h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 367

21:25  PEK   09:25  TPE  +1day

Korean Air KE854

Korean Air KE5755

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

12h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 367

02:30  PEK   12:05  TPE 

Korean Air KE858

Korean Air KE691

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

9h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 369
Clear all

Filter

Flight schedule

Why fly with Ctrip?

Worldwide Coverage Flights to over 5,000 cities
One-stop Service Guarantee Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more
Secure Payment Convenient & reliable booking and payment system
Travel at your fingertips Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone
Flights > Taipei Flights >  Beijing to Taipei flights