Recommended Flights from Hong Kong to Manila | Jun 8, 2018 (0 flights found)

Prices are per person and include all taxes and fees. All flight times and dates are in local time.

HKG MNL

Jun 8, 2018

Searching more flights…

21:10  HKG   23:00  MNL 

Hong Kong Airlines HX781

Direct

Duration

1h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 195

08:05  HKG   10:10  MNL 

Philippine Airlines PR313

Direct

Duration

2h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 234

11:10  HKG   13:30  MNL 

Philippine Airlines PR301

Direct

Duration

2h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 234

Only 2 ticket(s) left

13:20  HKG   15:25  MNL 

Philippine Airlines PR319

Direct

Duration

2h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 234

18:00  HKG   20:15  MNL 

Philippine Airlines PR307

Direct

Duration

2h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 234

22:15  HKG   00:25  MNL  +1day

Philippine Airlines PR311

Direct

Duration

2h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 234

22:25  HKG   09:35  MNL  +1day

China Airlines CI928

China Airlines CI701

Stopover(s)

Taipei

Duration

11h10m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 253

12:20  HKG   20:20  MNL 

Xiamen Airlines MF382

Xiamen Airlines MF819

Stopover(s)

Xiamen

Duration

8h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 261

10:15  HKG   15:45  MNL 

China Airlines CI602

China Airlines CI703

Stopover(s)

Taipei

Duration

5h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 277

08:20  HKG   15:45  MNL 

China Airlines CI922

China Airlines CI703

Stopover(s)

Taipei

Duration

7h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 289

07:20  HKG   09:40  MNL 

Cathay Pacific CX907

Direct

Duration

2h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 295

09:00  HKG   11:25  MNL 

Cathay Pacific CX901

Direct

Duration

2h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 295

14:05  HKG   16:35  MNL 

Cathay Pacific CX919

Direct

Duration

2h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 295

16:35  HKG   19:10  MNL 

Cathay Pacific CX903

Direct

Duration

2h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 295

20:30  HKG   22:50  MNL 

Cathay Pacific CX913

Direct

Duration

2h20m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 295
Clear all

Filter

Flight schedule

Why fly with Ctrip?

Worldwide Coverage Flights to over 5,000 cities
One-stop Service Guarantee Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more
Secure Payment Convenient & reliable booking and payment system
Travel at your fingertips Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone
Flights > Manila Flights >  Hong Kong to Manila flights