Qingdao train schedule

Filter
  • D6002

    -05:45-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • D6001

    08:40--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K70

    -06:07-

    Qingdao railway station

    Fuzhou railway station

  • G1268

    -06:12-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Changchun railway station

  • 5013

    17:56--

    Heze railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • 5016

    17:56--

    Heze railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G1208

    -06:18-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Harbin West railway station

  • G278

    19:1306:2100:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Guangzhou South railway station

  • G175

    11:14--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6553

    -06:25-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • G284

    -06:33-

    Qingdao railway station

    Hangzhou East railway station

  • C6552

    09:10--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G453

    10:44--

    Xuzhou East railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G246

    12:26--

    Hefei South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G247

    12:26--

    Hefei South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G452

    10:44--

    Xuzhou East railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G224

    -06:46-

    Qingdao railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • G276

    19:39--

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G277

    19:39--

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G254

    14:16--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G255

    14:16--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G317

    21:20--

    Chongqing North railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G316

    21:20--

    Chongqing North railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G178

    -07:00-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • C6557

    -07:00-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G223

    13:34--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G222

    13:34--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • D6003

    09:48--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G180

    -07:10-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G259

    14:59--

    Wuhan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G258

    14:59--

    Wuhan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G177

    12:12--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G318

    -07:28-

    Qingdao railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1056

    14:59--

    Yanji railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1053

    14:59--

    Yanji railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • T395

    11:21--

    Shenzhen railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • T398

    11:2107:3500:00

    Shenzhen railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G244

    -07:36-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xiamen North railway station

  • C6559

    -07:40-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • T7565

    09:2707:4100:00

    Pingdu railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G242

    20:2407:4700:00

    Xiamen North railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G243

    20:24--

    Xiamen North railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6554

    09:50--

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G288

    18:18--

    Changsha South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G289

    18:18--

    Changsha South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6503

    10:3008:0000:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • C6502

    -08:00-

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G1207

    19:08--

    Harbin West railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1206

    19:08--

    Harbin West railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1248

    -08:17-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Harbin West railway station

  • G182

    -08:18-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G1838

    -08:26-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Xi'an North railway station

  • D6005

    11:49--

    Ji'nan West railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G1853

    15:17--

    Zhengzhou East railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1852

    15:17--

    Zhengzhou East railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • 5026

    19:2708:3800:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Caoxian railway station

  • D6004

    -08:54-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • G172

    -09:01-

    Qingdao railway station

    Tianjin West railway station

  • 5021

    20:10--

    Caoxian railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • 5024

    20:1009:0600:00

    Caoxian railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G230

    16:02--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G231

    16:02--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G232

    -09:15-

    Qingdao railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • G184

    -09:29-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G290

    20:0709:3500:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Changsha South railway station

  • G179

    14:10--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6563

    -09:40-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • K712

    10:18--

    Baotou railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K709

    10:18--

    Baotou railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1026

    -10:00-

    Qingdao railway station

    Lanzhou railway station

  • K970

    -10:02-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Tonghua railway station

  • D6006

    -10:08-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • K1216

    -10:09-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Shijiazhuang railway station

  • G186

    -10:21-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G1266

    20:21--

    Changchun railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1267

    20:21--

    Changchun railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • C6565

    -10:40-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • G181

    15:40--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G171

    15:29--

    Tianjin West railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6560

    13:30--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1052

    -11:02-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Wenzhou railway station

  • K914

    -11:03-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xi'an railway station

  • T7566

    -11:09-

    Qingdao railway station

    Pingdu railway station

  • K1195

    16:25--

    Xiangyang railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1198

    16:25--

    Xiangyang railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G188

    -11:26-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • K1286

    -11:33-

    Qingdao railway station

    Yinchuan railway station

  • G1246

    22:31--

    Harbin West railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1247

    22:31--

    Harbin West railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G183

    16:50--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K912

    11:01--

    Xi'an railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K913

    11:01--

    Xi'an railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G190

    -12:14-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G185

    17:20--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G192

    -12:32-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • K704

    15:05--

    Harbin railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K701

    15:05--

    Harbin railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G187

    17:3712:4500:00

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6562

    14:21--

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K344

    -12:50-

    Qingdao railway station

    Nanchang railway station

  • K958

    16:19--

    Baicheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K955

    16:19--

    Baicheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1857

    21:43--

    Xi'an North railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1856

    21:43--

    Xi'an North railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K710

    -12:58-

    Qingdao railway station

    Baotou railway station

  • C6508

    15:4713:0000:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1138

    06:4113:0000:00

    Nanning railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1135

    06:41--

    Nanning railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6505

    15:4713:0000:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6507

    15:3213:0600:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • C6506

    -13:06-

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • D6007

    15:34--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G189

    18:03--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G248

    -13:23-

    Qingdao railway station

    Hefei South railway station

  • D6008

    -13:29-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • Z272

    -13:45-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xining railway station

  • G1837

    22:40--

    Xi'an North railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G1836

    22:40--

    Xi'an North railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • C6571

    -13:50-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • G173

    18:27--

    Tianjin West railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G228

    -13:54-

    Qingdao railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • G1858

    -14:00-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Xi'an North railway station

  • G283

    21:40--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G282

    21:40--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G227

    21:12--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G226

    21:12--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • Z170

    -14:15-

    Qingdao railway station

    Guangzhou East railway station

  • G191

    19:15--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G194

    -14:30-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G256

    -14:36-

    Qingdao railway station

    Hangzhou East railway station

  • K342

    11:43--

    Nanchang railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K343

    11:43--

    Nanchang railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6573

    -14:45-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G193

    19:45--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • D6009

    17:31--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G260

    -15:19-

    Qingdao railway station

    Wuhan railway station

  • K972

    16:44--

    Tonghua railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K969

    16:44--

    Tonghua railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K69

    20:52--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • T7567

    17:26--

    Pingdu railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K68

    20:52--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6504

    18:3315:5300:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6501

    18:3315:5300:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • D6010

    -16:00-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Ji'nan West railway station

  • G196

    -16:00-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • C6524

    18:1016:0300:00

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6521

    18:1016:0300:00

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G174

    -16:06-

    Qingdao railway station

    Tianjin West railway station

  • G195

    20:58--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K206

    08:15--

    Chengdu railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K207

    08:15--

    Chengdu railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G236

    -16:22-

    Qingdao railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • K208

    -16:29-

    Qingdao railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • G1854

    -16:32-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Zhengzhou East railway station

  • G235

    23:12--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G234

    23:12--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G197

    21:30--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • T396

    -16:56-

    Qingdao railway station

    Shenzhen railway station

  • G1842

    -16:58-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Zhengzhou East railway station

  • C6511

    19:4617:0500:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • C6510

    -17:05-

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G198

    -17:11-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G199

    22:20--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1634

    -17:39-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Zhengzhou railway station

  • K1136

    -17:40-

    Qingdao railway station

    Nanning railway station

  • C6512

    20:3118:0000:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6509

    20:3118:0000:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • T7568

    -18:15-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Pingdu railway station

  • K956

    -18:25-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Baicheng railway station

  • K1288

    16:33--

    Yinchuan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1285

    16:33--

    Yinchuan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6574

    20:54--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K702

    -18:32-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Harbin railway station

  • G200

    -18:35-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • K1054

    -18:39-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yanji railway station

  • G454

    -18:45-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • C6522

    -18:51-

    Qingdao railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • C6523

    20:4818:5100:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • D6011

    21:57--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K882

    -19:25-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Taiyuan railway station

  • 5038

    -19:29-

    Qingdao railway station

    Zaozhuang West railway station

  • C6576

    21:41--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • D6012

    -19:47-

    Qingdao railway station

    Ji'nan West railway station

  • K1196

    -20:07-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Xiangyang railway station

  • 5022

    -20:31-

    Qingdao railway station

    Caoxian railway station

  • C6578

    22:03--

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • Z8

    -21:00-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Beijing railway station

  • K1633

    11:41--

    Zhengzhou railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1636

    11:41--

    Zhengzhou railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1215

    08:53--

    Shijiazhuang railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1214

    08:53--

    Shijiazhuang railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • 5025

    07:26--

    Caoxian railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • 5028

    07:2621:3600:00

    Caoxian railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K881

    09:17--

    Taiyuan railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K884

    09:17--

    Taiyuan railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • Z7

    06:35--

    Beijing railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • Z168

    05:22--

    Guangzhou East railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • Z169

    05:22--

    Guangzhou East railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • Z274

    04:51--

    Xining railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1050

    06:10--

    Wenzhou railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • Z271

    04:51--

    Xining railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1051

    06:10--

    Wenzhou railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1028

    07:48--

    Lanzhou railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K1025

    07:48--

    Lanzhou railway station

    Qingdao railway station

Ctrip provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a searchable train schedule for Qingdao. You can find Qingdao train schedules on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you're planning on travelling to Qingdao, you can check train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Filter Remove filters

Departure time

Arrival time

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Ctrip

Plan to travel by train in China? Ctrip will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

Popular train searches

K7329 | Zhurihe train schedule | Shanghai South to Guiyang trains | K584/K581 | 6392 | Guangzhou East to Shantou trains | 1802 | D6747 | Guiyang to Wenzhou trains | L567/L566 | D5502 | Dazhou to Chengdu East trains | Shijiazhuang to Chengde trains | Gong train schedule | K8502/K8503

China High Speed Train

Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shanghai to Ningbo Train | Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Guangzhou to Guilin Train

Toolbox

China Train Schedule | China Train Stations