Qingdao train schedule

Filter
  • D6002

    -05:51-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • D6001

    08:40--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K70

    -06:07-

    Qingdao railway station

    Yanzhou railway station

  • 5013

    10:22--

    Heze railway station

    Ji'nan East railway station

  • 5016

    10:22--

    Heze railway station

    Ji'nan East railway station

  • G1268

    -06:13-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Tianjin West railway station

  • G1208

    -06:19-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Tianjin West railway station

  • G175

    11:14--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6553

    -06:25-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • G278

    -06:28-

    Qingdao railway station

    minquanbei railway station

  • G284

    -06:34-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • C6552

    08:58--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G453

    09:45--

    Xuzhou East railway station

    Weifang railway station

  • G246

    10:34--

    Hefei South railway station

    Zibo railway station

  • G247

    10:34--

    Hefei South railway station

    Zibo railway station

  • G452

    09:45--

    Xuzhou East railway station

    Weifang railway station

  • G276

    11:53--

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Xinyang East railway station

  • G277

    11:53--

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Xinyang East railway station

  • G316

    15:04--

    Chongqing North railway station

    Zhengzhou East railway station

  • G317

    15:04--

    Chongqing North railway station

    Zhengzhou East railway station

  • G224

    -06:55-

    Qingdao railway station

    Nanjing South railway station

  • G255

    10:26--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Tengzhou East railway station

  • G254

    10:26--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Tengzhou East railway station

  • C6555

    -07:00-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G178

    -07:02-

    Qingdao railway station

    Cangzhou West railway station

  • G223

    12:20--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Weifang railway station

  • G222

    12:20--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Weifang railway station

  • D6003

    09:48--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G180

    -07:10-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G258

    14:37--

    Wuhan railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G259

    14:37--

    Wuhan railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • C6557

    -07:20-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G177

    12:12--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G318

    -07:28-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • K1056

    15:14--

    Yanji railway station

    Jiutai railway station

  • K1053

    15:14--

    Yanji railway station

    Jiutai railway station

  • T398

    19:1707:3500:00

    Shenzhen railway station

    Jiujiang railway station

  • T395

    19:17--

    Shenzhen railway station

    Jiujiang railway station

  • G244

    -07:36-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • C6559

    -07:40-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • T7565

    09:2707:4100:00

    Pingdu railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G242

    11:3507:4700:00

    Xiamen North railway station

    Wuyuan railway station

  • G243

    11:35--

    Xiamen North railway station

    Wuyuan railway station

  • C6554

    09:50--

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G288

    11:55--

    Changsha South railway station

    Zhengzhou East railway station

  • G289

    11:55--

    Changsha South railway station

    Zhengzhou East railway station

  • C6503

    10:3008:0000:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • C6502

    -08:00-

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G1206

    13:16--

    Harbin West railway station

    Qinhuangdao railway station

  • G1207

    13:16--

    Harbin West railway station

    Qinhuangdao railway station

  • G1248

    -08:17-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Tianjin railway station

  • G182

    -08:20-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G1838

    -08:26-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • D6005

    11:49--

    Ji'nan West railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G1852

    12:42--

    Zhengzhou East railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • G1853

    12:42--

    Zhengzhou East railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • 5026

    -08:42-

    Qingdao railway station

    Linyi railway station

  • 5019

    13:2608:4500:00

    Yantai railway station

    Wulian railway station

  • D6004

    -08:54-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • G172

    -09:02-

    Qingdao railway station

    Tianjin West railway station

  • 5021

    13:50--

    Caoxian railway station

    Taishan railway station

  • 5024

    13:5009:0600:00

    Caoxian railway station

    Taishan railway station

  • G230

    13:19--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • G231

    13:19--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • G232

    -09:16-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • G184

    -09:29-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • C6504

    12:3509:3500:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G179

    14:10--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G290

    13:3609:3600:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Zaozhuang railway station

  • K1066

    15:3309:3800:00

    Weihai railway station

    Zhucheng railway station

  • K1067

    15:3309:3800:00

    Weihai railway station

    Zhucheng railway station

  • C6563

    -09:40-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • K712

    18:27--

    Baotou railway station

    Zhangjiakou South railway station

  • K709

    18:27--

    Baotou railway station

    Zhangjiakou South railway station

  • K1026

    -10:00-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • K970

    -10:02-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Dezhou railway station

  • D6006

    -10:08-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • K1216

    -10:09-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Ji'nan East railway station

  • G186

    -10:22-

    Qingdao railway station

    Langfang railway station

  • G1266

    15:10--

    Changchun railway station

    Tangshan railway station

  • G1267

    15:10--

    Changchun railway station

    Tangshan railway station

  • C6565

    -10:40-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • G181

    15:40--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G171

    14:10--

    Tianjin West railway station

    Weifang railway station

  • C6560

    13:30--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1052

    -11:02-

    Qingdao North railway station

    zaozhuangdong railway station

  • K914

    -11:03-

    Qingdao railway station

    Yanzhou railway station

  • T7566

    -11:09-

    Qingdao railway station

    Pingdu railway station

  • K1198

    19:47--

    Xiangyang railway station

    Xinyang railway station

  • K1195

    19:47--

    Xiangyang railway station

    Xinyang railway station

  • G188

    -11:27-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • K1286

    -11:33-

    Qingdao railway station

    Ji'nan East railway station

  • G183

    16:50--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K912

    18:29--

    Xi'an railway station

    Gongyi railway station

  • K913

    18:29--

    Xi'an railway station

    Gongyi railway station

  • G190

    -12:14-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G185

    17:20--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G192

    -12:32-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • K704

    17:48--

    Harbin railway station

    Siping railway station

  • K701

    17:48--

    Harbin railway station

    Siping railway station

  • G187

    17:3812:4500:00

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6562

    14:21--

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K344

    -12:50-

    Qingdao railway station

    Heze railway station

  • K958

    21:42--

    Baicheng railway station

    Xinmin railway station

  • K955

    21:42--

    Baicheng railway station

    Xinmin railway station

  • K710

    -12:58-

    Qingdao railway station

    Yancheng railway station

  • K1138

    01:3013:0000:00

    Nanning railway station

    Hengyang railway station

  • K1135

    01:30--

    Nanning railway station

    Hengyang railway station

  • C6507

    15:4013:1000:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • C6506

    -13:10-

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • C6508

    16:1713:1500:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • D6007

    15:34--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • G189

    18:03--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G248

    -13:24-

    Qingdao railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • D6008

    -13:30-

    Qingdao railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • Z272

    -13:45-

    Qingdao railway station

    Yanzhou railway station

  • G1836

    17:31--

    Xi'an North railway station

    Dangshan South railway station

  • G1837

    17:31--

    Xi'an North railway station

    Dangshan South railway station

  • C6571

    -13:50-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • G173

    18:27--

    Tianjin West railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G1246

    17:39--

    Shenyang North railway station

    Binhai North railway station

  • G1247

    17:39--

    Shenyang North railway station

    Binhai North railway station

  • G228

    -13:54-

    Qingdao railway station

    Nanjing South railway station

  • G283

    16:55--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Suzhou East railway station

  • G282

    16:55--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Suzhou East railway station

  • G227

    17:57--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Tai'an railway station

  • G226

    17:57--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Tai'an railway station

  • Z170

    -14:15-

    Qingdao railway station

    Tengzhou railway station

  • G191

    19:09--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G194

    -14:30-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G256

    -14:36-

    Qingdao railway station

    Liyang railway station

  • K342

    23:50--

    Nanchang railway station

    Shangqiu South railway station

  • K343

    23:50--

    Nanchang railway station

    Shangqiu South railway station

  • C6573

    -14:45-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G193

    19:45--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • D6009

    17:31--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • G260

    -15:19-

    Qingdao railway station

    Luohe West railway station

  • K972

    00:43--

    Tonghua railway station

    Jinzhou railway station

  • K969

    00:43--

    Tonghua railway station

    Jinzhou railway station

  • K69

    08:18--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Guoyang railway station

  • T7567

    17:28--

    Pingdu railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K68

    08:18--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Guoyang railway station

  • C6566

    17:37--

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • D6010

    -16:00-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Ji'nan West railway station

  • G196

    -16:00-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • G174

    -16:06-

    Qingdao railway station

    Tianjin West railway station

  • G195

    20:58--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K206

    07:4716:2000:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Baihe County railway station

  • K207

    07:47--

    Chengdu railway station

    Baihe County railway station

  • G236

    -16:22-

    Qingdao railway station

    Chuzhou railway station

  • K208

    -16:29-

    Qingdao railway station

    Taishan railway station

  • G1854

    -16:32-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Xuzhou East railway station

  • G235

    21:52--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Weifang railway station

  • G234

    21:52--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Weifang railway station

  • G197

    21:30--

    Beijing South railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6570

    19:17--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • T396

    -16:56-

    Qingdao railway station

    Taishan railway station

  • G198

    -17:11-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • C6511

    19:5017:2200:00

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • C6510

    -17:22-

    Qingdao railway station

    Rongcheng railway station

  • G199

    21:28--

    Beijing South railway station

    Gaomi railway station

  • K1634

    -17:39-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Minquan railway station

  • K1136

    -17:40-

    Qingdao railway station

    Heze railway station

  • C6512

    20:3118:0000:00

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • C6577

    -18:02-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yantai railway station

  • T7568

    -18:15-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Pingdu railway station

  • K956

    -18:25-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Botou railway station

  • K1288

    01:58--

    Yinchuan railway station

    Fenyang railway station

  • K1285

    01:58--

    Yinchuan railway station

    Fenyang railway station

  • C6574

    20:54--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K702

    -18:32-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Dezhou railway station

  • G200

    -18:35-

    Qingdao railway station

    Beijing South railway station

  • K1054

    -18:39-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Yucheng railway station

  • G454

    -18:46-

    Qingdao railway station

    Tengzhou East railway station

  • D6011

    21:51--

    Jinan railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • K882

    -19:25-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Dezhou railway station

  • 5038

    -19:29-

    Qingdao railway station

    Tengzhou railway station

  • C6576

    21:47--

    Rongcheng railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • D6012

    -19:47-

    Qingdao railway station

    Ji'nan West railway station

  • 5022

    -20:05-

    Qingdao railway station

    Taishan railway station

  • K1196

    -20:07-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Xuzhou railway station

  • C6578

    22:13--

    Yantai railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K412

    12:5020:5000:00

    Weihai railway station

    Beijing railway station

  • Z8

    -21:00-

    Qingdao North railway station

    Beijing railway station

  • K1636

    05:11--

    Zhengzhou railway station

    Ciyao railway station

  • K1633

    05:11--

    Zhengzhou railway station

    Ciyao railway station

  • K1215

    08:53--

    Shijiazhuang railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K1214

    08:53--

    Shijiazhuang railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • 5025

    02:55--

    Caoxian railway station

    Linyi railway station

  • 5028

    02:5521:3700:00

    Caoxian railway station

    Linyi railway station

  • K881

    06:36--

    Taiyuan railway station

    Qingzhou City railway station

  • K884

    06:36--

    Taiyuan railway station

    Qingzhou City railway station

  • Z7

    06:35--

    Beijing railway station

    Qingdao North railway station

  • K286

    05:1222:2500:00

    Yantai railway station

    Zibo railway station

  • Z168

    09:55--

    Guangzhou East railway station

    Xianning railway station

  • Z169

    09:55--

    Guangzhou East railway station

    Xianning railway station

  • Z274

    15:34--

    Xining railway station

    Luoyang railway station

  • Z271

    15:34--

    Xining railway station

    Luoyang railway station

  • K1050

    06:38--

    Wenzhou railway station

    Zhuji railway station

  • K1051

    06:38--

    Wenzhou railway station

    Zhuji railway station

  • K1028

    08:54--

    Lanzhou railway station

    Yangling railway station

  • K1025

    08:54--

    Lanzhou railway station

    Yangling railway station

Ctrip provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a searchable train schedule for Qingdao. You can find Qingdao train schedules on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you're planning on travelling to Qingdao, you can check train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Filter Remove filters

Departure time

Arrival time

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Ctrip

Plan to travel by train in China? Ctrip will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

Popular train searches

K7329 | Zhurihe train schedule | Shanghai South to Guiyang trains | K584/K581 | 6392 | Guangzhou East to Shantou trains | 1802 | D6747 | Guiyang to Wenzhou trains | L567/L566 | D5502 | Dazhou to Chengdu East trains | Shijiazhuang to Chengde trains | Gong train schedule | K8502/K8503

Toolbox

China Train Stations | China Train Schedule

China High Speed Train

Guangzhou to Guilin Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Ningbo Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shanghai to Beijing Train