Chongqing train schedule

Filter
  • D8512

    -05:35-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Fengdu railway station

  • D353

    20:2706:0400:00

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D352

    20:2706:0400:00

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K9362

    -06:10-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Nanchong railway station

  • D637

    22:0306:1200:00

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D636

    22:0306:1200:00

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G313

    19:5506:2800:00

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G312

    19:5506:2800:00

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8602

    -06:30-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Rongchang North railway station

  • D657

    20:40--

    Ningbo railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D656

    20:40--

    Ningbo railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8703

    09:5406:3300:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8702

    09:5406:3300:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2207

    22:0106:3800:00

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • D2206

    22:0106:3800:00

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • D633

    16:2806:4000:00

    Wuhan railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • K168

    23:16--

    Kunming railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • D632

    16:2806:4000:00

    Wuhan railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • D8502

    -06:41-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shizhu railway station

  • D2244

    23:0506:4400:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Fuzhou railway station

  • D5105

    10:1206:4500:00

    Fengdu railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2242

    22:1706:5000:00

    Fuzhou railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2243

    22:1706:5000:00

    Fuzhou railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G1317

    20:4806:5300:00

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G1316

    20:4806:5300:00

    Guangzhou South railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G316

    -06:54-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Qingdao railway station

  • D2373

    19:1706:5800:00

    Nanjing South railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2202

    19:5607:0500:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Zhengzhou railway station

  • G8502

    -07:05-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D638

    22:3807:1200:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • K819

    09:17--

    Beijing West railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6402

    -07:13-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • D2232

    22:14--

    Xiamen North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2233

    22:14--

    Xiamen North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2214

    -07:15-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • G308

    21:4207:1800:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • D2255

    20:5407:2000:00

    Yixing railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D8532

    -07:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Changshou North railway station

  • D2254

    20:5407:2000:00

    Yixing railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K9432

    12:01--

    Guangyuan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • 5610

    18:32--

    Xiushan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D658

    -07:27-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Ningbo railway station

  • G315

    22:31--

    Qingdao railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G318

    22:31--

    Qingdao railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6401

    09:14--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2213

    20:07--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2212

    20:07--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8558

    -07:33-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2270

    -07:33-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Nantong railway station

  • D2223

    22:1007:3400:00

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2222

    22:1007:3400:00

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2224

    22:1407:3600:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Hangzhou East railway station

  • G1313

    19:33--

    Shenzhen North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G1312

    19:33--

    Shenzhen North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D367

    17:2807:3900:00

    Wuhan railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2234

    -07:39-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Xiamen North railway station

  • D366

    17:2807:3900:00

    Wuhan railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K15

    10:49--

    Jinan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • T238

    -07:40-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Nantong railway station

  • G8553

    09:37--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K690

    -07:47-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Taiyuan railway station

  • G1314

    -07:49-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shenzhen North railway station

  • D2251

    14:44--

    Hankou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G1318

    21:5007:5400:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Guangzhou South railway station

  • C6404

    -08:00-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • K688

    13:49--

    Shantou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8601

    08:59--

    Rongchang North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K73

    -08:00-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shanghai South railway station

  • K541

    12:50--

    Aksu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K544

    12:50--

    Aksu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D958

    -08:00-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shanghai railway station

  • D954

    20:5208:0000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Shanghai railway station

  • K685

    13:49--

    Shantou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2201

    19:4008:0400:00

    Zhengzhou railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D8531

    08:39--

    Changshou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D354

    22:5608:1200:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • D2277

    15:21--

    Wuhan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2276

    15:21--

    Wuhan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G310

    -08:15-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • D2208

    23:1508:1500:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • 5609

    -08:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Xiushan railway station

  • G8704

    12:0208:2200:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8701

    12:0208:2200:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G307

    22:3608:2300:00

    Beijing West railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6403

    10:08--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D8501

    09:50--

    Shizhu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2272

    -08:29-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Nanjing South railway station

  • D2256

    21:1308:3000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Nanjing South railway station

  • D953

    21:2808:3000:00

    Shanghai railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D952

    21:2808:3000:00

    Shanghai railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2226

    22:45--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2227

    22:45--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K689

    06:23--

    Taiyuan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2217

    21:16--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2218

    -08:39-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

  • D2216

    21:16--

    Shanghai Hongqiao railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2236

    21:0108:4000:00

    Nanchang railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2237

    21:0108:4000:00

    Nanchang railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D364

    17:1708:4000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wuhan railway station

  • D2263

    23:0808:4100:00

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2262

    23:0808:4100:00

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8506

    -08:44-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2269

    21:25--

    Nantong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2268

    21:25--

    Nantong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K578

    05:5808:5000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Changsha railway station

  • D2248

    -08:50-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Hangzhou East railway station

  • K579

    05:5808:5000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Changsha railway station

  • D5117

    -08:52-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Suining railway station

  • C6406

    -08:58-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • D2228

    -08:59-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Fuzhou railway station

  • G8508

    -09:02-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D2264

    22:5609:0500:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Hangzhou East railway station

  • K194

    13:3009:0500:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Guangzhou railway station

  • K191

    13:3009:0500:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Guangzhou railway station

  • K587

    22:5709:0600:00

    Shenzhen West railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • K586

    22:5709:0600:00

    Shenzhen West railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • 5630

    18:2209:0700:00

    Zunyi railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K143

    12:5809:1000:00

    Nanning railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K142

    12:5809:1000:00

    Nanning railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K1582

    -09:10-

    Chongqing railway station

    Urumqi railway station

  • D5131

    -09:10-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Guangyuan railway station

  • D2238

    21:5909:1100:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Nanchang railway station

  • D8504

    -09:13-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shizhu railway station

  • G314

    23:3809:1700:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Guangzhou South railway station

  • C6405

    10:55--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K356

    15:30--

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K357

    15:30--

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8503

    11:05--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2374

    22:1109:2900:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Nanjing South railway station

  • D957

    20:23--

    Shanghai railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D956

    20:23--

    Shanghai railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8505

    11:21--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • 5612

    -09:35-

    Chongqing railway station

    Neijiang railway station

  • D2247

    21:59--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2246

    21:59--

    Hangzhou East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6408

    -09:38-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G309

    21:52--

    Beijing West railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K691

    06:3509:3800:00

    Hohhot railway station

    Kunming railway station

  • K159

    -09:51-

    Chongqing railway station

    Kunming railway station

  • G8557

    11:37--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K836

    18:15--

    Shenzhen West railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8510

    -10:00-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K837

    18:15--

    Shenzhen West railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6407

    11:48--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9457

    -10:06-

    Chongqing railway station

    Panzhihua railway station

  • K1154

    -10:06-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shanghai railway station

  • K9441

    -10:16-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Guangyuan railway station

  • D2260

    19:0410:2000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Hankou railway station

  • 5611

    17:5410:3000:00

    Neijiang railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • G8512

    -10:30-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K589

    17:06--

    Beijing West railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • G8509

    12:06--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D8514

    -10:36-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Fengdu railway station

  • T10

    -10:38-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • K1268

    11:14--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1269

    11:14--

    Fuzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D5118

    12:04--

    Suining railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2259

    19:3210:4300:00

    Hankou railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6410

    -10:44-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • D368

    20:0410:5500:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wuhan railway station

  • G8708

    14:3210:5700:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8705

    14:3210:5700:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • K167

    -11:02-

    Chongqing railway station

    Kunming railway station

  • C6409

    12:48--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9412

    -11:05-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Bazhong railway station

  • D8503

    12:30--

    Shizhu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • 5629

    -11:14-

    Chongqing railway station

    Zunyi railway station

  • C6412

    -11:15-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8514

    -11:23-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • Z49

    08:3911:2800:00

    Beijing West railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • G8513

    13:04--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2271

    22:19--

    Nanjing South railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K693

    12:3411:4100:00

    Kunming railway station

    Hohhot railway station

  • G8516

    -11:41-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K692

    12:3411:4100:00

    Kunming railway station

    Hohhot railway station

  • Z50

    10:0211:4200:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • D8511

    12:48--

    Fengdu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8515

    13:26--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6411

    13:26--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K504

    06:2212:0100:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Changsha railway station

  • Z96

    -12:04-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • K1573

    07:25--

    Changchun railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1572

    07:25--

    Changchun railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D363

    21:3412:0800:00

    Wuhan railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D362

    21:3412:0800:00

    Wuhan railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6414

    -12:09-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • K9364

    15:38--

    Nanchong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8518

    -12:13-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8517

    14:01--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K654

    13:5612:1700:00

    Guilin North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K651

    13:5612:1700:00

    Guilin North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K201

    -12:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Guangzhou railway station

  • K160

    08:24--

    Kunming railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K16

    -12:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Jinan railway station

  • D5145

    -12:24-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Tongnan railway station

  • G8520

    -12:40-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6413

    14:26--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8519

    14:30--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K776

    11:55--

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K777

    11:55--

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9366

    -12:53-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Nanchong railway station

  • D5132

    16:12--

    Guangyuan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8706

    16:2513:0000:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8707

    16:2513:0000:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6416

    -13:08-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8712

    16:4013:0800:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8709

    16:4013:0800:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8522

    -13:08-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K335

    -13:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Xiamen railway station

  • D2278

    -13:23-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wuhan railway station

  • D5146

    14:12--

    Tongnan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D8518

    -13:31-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Fengdu railway station

  • C6415

    15:15--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1153

    16:00--

    Shanghai railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1152

    16:00--

    Shanghai railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D634

    23:0113:3300:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Wuhan railway station

  • G8523

    15:16--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8524

    -13:37-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6418

    -13:46-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8525

    15:46--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K488

    06:0014:0000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Shenzhen railway station

  • K485

    06:0014:0000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Shenzhen railway station

  • G8526

    -14:04-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K814

    16:3014:0800:00

    Guangzhou railway station

    Dazhou railway station

  • K811

    16:3014:0800:00

    Guangzhou railway station

    Dazhou railway station

  • G8528

    -14:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6417

    15:59--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K577

    11:3014:2200:00

    Changsha railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K580

    11:3014:2200:00

    Changsha railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8527

    16:06--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • Z258

    -14:33-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shanghai South railway station

  • K74

    19:16--

    Shanghai South railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K71

    19:16--

    Shanghai South railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9425

    -14:34-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Langzhong railway station

  • K1062

    16:49--

    Harbin railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K1063

    16:49--

    Harbin railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • D5139

    -14:49-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Yingshan railway station

  • C6420

    -14:50-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • K144

    18:2014:5500:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Nanning railway station

  • K141

    18:2014:5500:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Nanning railway station

  • D8517

    16:02--

    Fengdu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1574

    -14:57-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Changchun railway station

  • G8716

    18:2214:5900:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8713

    18:2214:5900:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • T9

    16:19--

    Beijing West railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K192

    18:5015:0800:00

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • K193

    18:5015:0800:00

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chengdu railway station

  • Z4

    -15:08-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • C6419

    16:56--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K687

    -15:15-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shantou railway station

  • G8532

    -15:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8531

    17:02--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D2252

    -15:26-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Hankou railway station

  • C6422

    -15:35-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8711

    19:1515:3600:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K487

    07:0315:3600:00

    Shenzhen railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8710

    19:1515:3600:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K486

    07:0315:3600:00

    Shenzhen railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • Z223

    -15:42-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Lhasa railway station

  • D5147

    -15:44-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Tongnan railway station

  • G8720

    19:2215:4900:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8717

    19:2215:4900:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • K652

    17:5215:5000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Guilin North railway station

  • K653

    17:5215:5000:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Guilin North railway station

  • G8534

    -15:51-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K202

    15:52--

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K203

    15:52--

    Guangzhou railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K775

    -15:55-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Guangzhou railway station

  • C6421

    17:36--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K872

    17:33--

    Zhanjiang railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K873

    17:33--

    Zhanjiang railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K1584

    18:09--

    Urumqi railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K1581

    18:09--

    Urumqi railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • G8535

    17:45--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8536

    -16:09-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • C6424

    -16:17-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • K1247

    -16:24-

    Chongqing railway station

    Ningbo railway station

  • K9431

    -16:25-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Guangyuan railway station

  • G8537

    18:20--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D5133

    -16:35-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Langzhong railway station

  • G8538

    -16:36-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D5148

    17:40--

    Tongnan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1248

    09:04--

    Ningbo railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K9368

    19:48--

    Nanchong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K542

    -16:58-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Aksu railway station

  • K1245

    09:04--

    Ningbo railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K9411

    22:58--

    Bazhong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K503

    10:4717:0200:00

    Changsha railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K502

    10:4717:0200:00

    Changsha railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8724

    20:3217:0500:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • G8721

    20:3217:0500:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • C6423

    18:44--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • Z257

    12:11--

    Shanghai South railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • Z256

    12:11--

    Shanghai South railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6426

    -17:16-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • D8534

    -17:16-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Changshou North railway station

  • G8541

    19:03--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8715

    21:1317:3800:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K813

    19:1217:3800:00

    Dazhou railway station

    Guangzhou railway station

  • G8714

    21:1317:3800:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • Z3

    11:56--

    Beijing West railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8540

    -17:51-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K588

    07:4017:5200:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Shenzhen West railway station

  • K585

    07:4017:5200:00

    Chengdu railway station

    Shenzhen West railway station

  • G8543

    19:27--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6428

    -17:56-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • K838

    08:1017:5800:00

    Guangyuan railway station

    Shenzhen West railway station

  • K835

    08:1017:5800:00

    Guangyuan railway station

    Shenzhen West railway station

  • T237

    20:50--

    Nantong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • Z95

    16:33--

    Beijing West railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1270

    -18:08-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Fuzhou railway station

  • D8533

    18:38--

    Changshou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6425

    19:43--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8545

    20:02--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • Z224

    13:46--

    Lhasa railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9426

    21:47--

    Langzhong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8544

    -18:23-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D5102

    21:5218:3600:00

    Chengdu East railway station

    Fengdu railway station

  • K333

    05:33--

    Xiamen railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K336

    05:33--

    Xiamen railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K1034

    17:1518:4000:00

    Guiyang railway station

    Xi'an railway station

  • C6427

    20:19--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D5140

    22:10--

    Yingshan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D5137

    22:10--

    Yingshan railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8546

    -18:49-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8718

    22:3618:5700:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8719

    22:3618:5700:00

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • K871

    -19:01-

    Chongqing railway station

    Zhanjiang railway station

  • D8506

    -19:06-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Shizhu railway station

  • D5134

    21:20--

    Langzhong railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D8516

    -19:28-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Fengdu railway station

  • G8549

    21:16--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6429

    21:31--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • G8550

    -19:51-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8547

    21:39--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • C6430

    -20:03-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Wanzhou North railway station

  • C6431

    21:45--

    Wanzhou North railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9517

    -20:08-

    Chongqing railway station

    Guiyang railway station

  • G8552

    -20:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • G8555

    22:22--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D8513

    21:40--

    Fengdu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • D8505

    22:07--

    Shizhu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9521

    -20:59-

    Chongqing railway station

    Liupanshui railway station

  • G8551

    22:41--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K507

    12:4721:2300:00

    Beijing West railway station

    Guiyang railway station

  • K1004

    -21:23-

    Chongqing railway station

    Xi'an railway station

  • K1003

    10:29--

    Xi'an railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K1002

    10:29--

    Xi'an railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K1064

    -21:36-

    Chongqing railway station

    Harbin West railway station

  • K820

    -21:40-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • G8559

    23:14--

    Chengdu East railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K9458

    19:24--

    Panzhihua railway station

    Chongqing railway station

  • K590

    -22:00-

    Chongqing railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • G8556

    -22:05-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Chengdu East railway station

  • D8515

    23:08--

    Fengdu railway station

    Chongqing North railway station

  • K508

    15:2222:1100:00

    Guiyang railway station

    Beijing West railway station

  • K358

    -23:20-

    Chongqing North railway station

    Guangzhou railway station

  • K9518

    09:33--

    Guiyang railway station

    Chongqing railway station

Ctrip provides a high-quality China train guide and other related services including a searchable train schedule for Chongqing. You can find Chongqing train schedules on this page. Each year millions of customers use our train services. If you're planning on travelling to Chongqing, you can check train schedules on your computer or mobile phone.

Filter Remove filters

Departure time

Arrival time

Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Ctrip

Plan to travel by train in China? Ctrip will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

Popular train searches

Huaihua train schedule | D1321 | Zhangshu train schedule | K7119/K7121 | Guangzhou East to Shenzhen trains | D3211 | 6416 | Liupanshui to Guiyang trains | Jinshanwei to Shanghai South trains | Ulan Hot to Dalian trains | Beijing West to Luohe West trains | D7705 | Matiwan train schedule | Tianjin to Beijing South trains | Beijing West to Guangzhou South trains

China High Speed Train

Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shanghai to Ningbo Train | Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Guangzhou to Guilin Train

Toolbox

China Train Schedule | China Train Stations