Guangzhou to Hengyang trains (广州 - 衡阳)(146 results)

  • G9672

    06:08Guangzhou South
    07:53 Hengyang East
    1h45m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G9652

    06:12Guangzhou South
    08:04 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1408

    06:23Guangzhou South
    08:15 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 8 left Book
  • G1744

    06:34Guangzhou South
    08:33 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 3 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 3 left Book
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 SOLD OUT
  • G276

    06:46Guangzhou South
    08:38 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1316

    06:51Guangzhou South
    08:43 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1102

    07:00Guangzhou South
    08:52 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6132

    07:06Guangzhou South
    09:05 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G832

    07:11Guangzhou South
    09:10 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1748

    07:22Guangzhou South
    09:16 Hengyang East
    1h54m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 2 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 5 left Book
  • G9662

    07:28Guangzhou South
    09:38 Hengyang East
    2h10m
  • G1002

    07:34Guangzhou South
    09:26 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 SOLD OUT
  • G94

    07:39Guangzhou South
    09:32 Hengyang East
    1h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 9 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 4 left Book
  • G72

    07:46Guangzhou South
    09:49 Hengyang East
    2h3m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 8 left Book
  • G6164

    08:20Guangzhou South
    10:19 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G636

    08:25Guangzhou South
    10:24 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 4 left Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 8 left Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 SOLD OUT
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 SOLD OUT
  • G4556

    08:35Guangzhou South
    11:08 Hengyang East
    2h33m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6072

    08:42Guangzhou South
    10:49 Hengyang East
    2h7m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G9752

    08:49Guangzhou South
    11:17 Hengyang East
    2h28m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G1004

    09:11Guangzhou South
    11:03 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1108

    09:17Guangzhou South
    11:12 Hengyang East
    1h55m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 1 left Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 SOLD OUT
  • G6030

    10:05Guangzhou South
    11:58 Hengyang East
    1h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 SOLD OUT
  • G532

    10:22Guangzhou South
    12:21 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 SOLD OUT
  • G822

    10:39Guangzhou South
    12:39 Hengyang East
    2h0m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 7 left Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 SOLD OUT
  • G1112

    10:51Guangzhou South
    12:44 Hengyang East
    1h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1114

    11:01Guangzhou South
    13:00 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 7 left Book
  • G9756

    11:06Guangzhou South
    13:16 Hengyang East
    2h10m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1302

    11:22Guangzhou South
    13:26 Hengyang East
    2h4m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 8 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 2 left Book
  • G836

    11:28Guangzhou South
    13:20 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
  • G1116

    11:33Guangzhou South
    13:32 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 7 left Book
  • G1152

    11:40Guangzhou South
    13:39 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 4 left Book
  • G1120

    12:17Guangzhou South
    14:16 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1122

    12:55Guangzhou South
    14:54 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 3 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1402

    13:02Guangzhou South
    15:01 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 5 left Book
  • G632

    13:13Guangzhou South
    15:08 Hengyang East
    1h55m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1032

    13:19Guangzhou South
    15:25 Hengyang East
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G9654

    13:24Guangzhou South
    15:41 Hengyang East
    2h17m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G826

    13:30Guangzhou South
    15:30 Hengyang East
    2h0m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 8 left Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 3 left Book
  • G4012

    13:45Guangzhou South
    15:44 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 2 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 9 left Book
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 SOLD OUT
  • G1012

    13:51Guangzhou South
    15:50 Hengyang East
    1h59m
  • G544

    13:56Guangzhou South
    15:55 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 7 left Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 SOLD OUT
  • G9760

    14:03Guangzhou South
    16:07 Hengyang East
    2h4m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G554

    14:09Guangzhou South
    16:02 Hengyang East
    1h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G546

    14:14Guangzhou South
    16:13 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1156

    14:28Guangzhou South
    16:33 Hengyang East
    2h5m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 4 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 7 left Book
  • G6020

    14:39Guangzhou South
    16:38 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 3 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 8 left Book
  • G6482

    14:45Guangzhou South
    16:44 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 9 left Book
  • G6146

    14:52Guangzhou South
    16:55 Hengyang East
    2h3m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G1146

    14:58Guangzhou South
    16:50 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 9 left Book
  • G6022

    15:08Guangzhou South
    17:00 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G1128

    15:13Guangzhou South
    17:05 Hengyang East
    1h52m
  • G6110

    15:20Guangzhou South
    17:12 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1130

    15:26Guangzhou South
    17:37 Hengyang East
    2h11m
  • G1306

    15:39Guangzhou South
    17:24 Hengyang East
    1h45m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 3 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 7 left Book
  • G1018

    15:44Guangzhou South
    17:43 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 6 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 6 left Book
  • G1036

    15:49Guangzhou South
    17:49 Hengyang East
    2h0m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1014

    16:03Guangzhou South
    18:09 Hengyang East
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6076

    16:09Guangzhou South
    18:15 Hengyang East
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G9698

    16:14Guangzhou South
    18:20 Hengyang East
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G76

    16:24Guangzhou South
    18:26 Hengyang East
    2h2m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 2 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 5 left Book
  • G6152

    16:42Guangzhou South
    18:41 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 SOLD OUT
  • G1162

    16:48Guangzhou South
    18:47 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 1 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 4 left Book
  • G9666

    16:53Guangzhou South
    18:59 Hengyang East
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G1020

    17:05Guangzhou South
    19:04 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1134

    17:30Guangzhou South
    19:29 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G9692

    17:35Guangzhou South
    19:34 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G1136

    17:40Guangzhou South
    19:39 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1138

    17:46Guangzhou South
    19:45 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G1406

    17:56Guangzhou South
    20:07 Hengyang East
    2h11m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6024

    18:02Guangzhou South
    20:01 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 8 left Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 SOLD OUT
  • G9766

    18:13Guangzhou South
    20:12 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G9694

    18:18Guangzhou South
    20:18 Hengyang East
    2h0m
  • G6014

    18:30Guangzhou South
    20:29 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G6112

    18:37Guangzhou South
    20:36 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 6 left Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 SOLD OUT
  • G1140

    18:43Guangzhou South
    20:42 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G9778

    18:54Guangzhou South
    21:20 Hengyang East
    2h26m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G638

    19:11Guangzhou South
    21:04 Hengyang East
    1h53m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 8 left Book
  • G4672

    19:16Guangzhou South
    21:15 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6028

    19:21Guangzhou South
    21:34 Hengyang East
    2h13m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 Book
  • G8906

    19:33Guangzhou South
    21:39 Hengyang East
    2h6m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
    • Premier seat USD 72.55 SOLD OUT
  • G6118

    19:54Guangzhou South
    21:53 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6120

    20:40Guangzhou South
    22:39 Hengyang East
    1h59m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6108

    20:54Guangzhou South
    23:04 Hengyang East
    2h10m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6122

    21:00Guangzhou South
    22:52 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • G6036

    21:44Guangzhou South
    23:36 Hengyang East
    1h52m
    • 2nd Cls. USD 38.48 Book
    • 1st Cls. USD 61.35 Book
    • Business Cls. USD 120.49 Book
  • K9094

    01:46Guangzhou
    07:40 Hengyang
    5h54m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 33.75 Book
  • K9078

    06:31Guangzhou
    12:26 Hengyang
    5h55m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K528

    07:45Guangzhou
    13:40 Hengyang
    5h55m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K1160

    08:13Guangzhou
    14:24 Hengyang
    6h11m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • Z138

    08:22Guangzhou
    14:03 Hengyang
    5h41m
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 SOLD OUT
    • Standing USD 11.83 Book
  • K1168

    08:28Guangzhou
    15:01 Hengyang
    6h33m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K1096

    08:41Guangzhou
    14:40 Hengyang
    5h59m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • T152

    09:04Guangzhou
    14:46 Hengyang
    5h42m
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 SOLD OUT
    • Standing USD 11.83 Book
  • K356

    09:20Guangzhou
    15:13 Hengyang
    5h53m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K6612

    09:42Guangzhou
    15:37 Hengyang
    5h55m
    • Hard seat USD 9.46 Book
    • Soft seat USD 17.82 Book
  • K770

    09:59Guangzhou
    16:37 Hengyang
    6h38m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K1348

    10:06Guangzhou
    16:01 Hengyang
    5h55m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K326

    10:17Guangzhou
    16:18 Hengyang
    6h1m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 8 left Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K1172

    10:29Guangzhou
    16:24 Hengyang
    5h55m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K512

    10:55Guangzhou
    17:08 Hengyang
    6h13m
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 SOLD OUT
    • Standing USD 11.83 Book
  • K64

    11:03Guangzhou
    17:27 Hengyang
    6h24m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • Z230

    11:19Guangzhou
    16:57 Hengyang
    5h38m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 1 left Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
  • Z4190

    11:33Guangzhou
    17:33 Hengyang
    6h0m
    • Hard seat USD 9.46 Book
    • Soft seat USD 17.82 5 left Book
  • K776

    12:48Guangzhou
    18:59 Hengyang
    6h11m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K9064

    13:01Guangzhou
    19:35 Hengyang
    6h34m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 36.59 Book
  • K486

    13:15Guangzhou
    19:14 Hengyang
    5h59m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • T370

    13:25Guangzhou
    19:05 Hengyang
    5h40m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K936

    13:28Guangzhou East
    19:43 Hengyang
    6h15m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K814

    13:57Guangzhou
    19:57 Hengyang
    6h0m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K1008

    14:14Guangzhou
    20:20 Hengyang
    6h6m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K9060

    14:26Guangzhou
    20:44 Hengyang
    6h18m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 36.59 Book
  • K600

    15:02Guangzhou
    20:54 Hengyang
    5h52m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K192

    15:08Guangzhou
    21:01 Hengyang
    5h53m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K932

    15:08Guangzhou East
    21:17 Hengyang
    6h9m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • Z190

    15:42Guangzhou
    21:07 Hengyang
    5h25m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K202

    15:54Guangzhou
    21:44 Hengyang
    5h50m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K688

    16:00Guangzhou
    22:00 Hengyang
    6h0m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K536

    16:07Guangzhou
    22:07 Hengyang
    6h0m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 8 left Book
  • K642

    16:17Guangzhou
    22:17 Hengyang
    6h0m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K9052

    16:46Guangzhou
    22:41 Hengyang
    5h55m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 33.75 Book
  • K82

    16:53Guangzhou
    23:01 Hengyang
    6h8m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • T124

    17:40Guangzhou
    23:12 Hengyang
    5h32m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K442

    17:41Guangzhou East
    00:10 +1Hengyang
    6h29m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K1296

    18:06Guangzhou
    00:16 +1Hengyang
    6h10m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K238

    18:27Guangzhou
    00:25 +1Hengyang
    5h58m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 24.21 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K952

    18:48Guangzhou
    00:31 +1Hengyang
    5h43m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • T172

    18:52Guangzhou East
    00:51 +1Hengyang
    5h59m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 SOLD OUT
  • K756

    18:54Guangzhou
    01:01 +1Hengyang
    6h7m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K9006

    19:06Guangzhou
    01:19 +1Hengyang
    6h13m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
  • T254

    19:30Guangzhou
    01:13 +1Hengyang
    5h43m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K9084

    19:38Guangzhou
    02:21 +1Hengyang
    6h43m
  • Z236

    19:50Guangzhou East
    01:41 +1Hengyang
    5h51m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 SOLD OUT
  • K9036

    20:05Guangzhou
    02:06 +1Hengyang
    6h1m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
  • T180

    20:13Guangzhou
    01:52 +1Hengyang
    5h39m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K226

    20:20Guangzhou
    02:15 +1Hengyang
    5h55m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 Book
  • K1080

    20:54Guangzhou
    02:53 +1Hengyang
    5h59m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 24.21 SOLD OUT
  • K302

    21:05Guangzhou
    02:59 +1Hengyang
    5h54m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 8 left Book
  • K9004

    21:40Guangzhou East
    03:48 +1Hengyang
    6h8m
    • Hard seat USD 14.35 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 27.60 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 43.92 Book
  • K9076

    21:44Guangzhou
    03:42 +1Hengyang
    5h58m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 6 left Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 33.75 SOLD OUT
  • K436

    22:28Guangzhou
    04:14 +1Hengyang
    5h46m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 24.21 SOLD OUT
  • Z168

    22:52Guangzhou East
    04:50 +1Hengyang
    5h58m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 42.11 8 left Book
  • Z386

    22:55Guangzhou
    04:43 +1Hengyang
    5h48m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 2 left Book
  • K9018

    23:09Guangzhou
    05:01 +1Hengyang
    5h52m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 33.75 Book
  • K9126

    23:15Guangzhou
    05:08 +1Hengyang
    5h53m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 45.58 Book
  • K9122

    23:45Guangzhou
    05:41 +1Hengyang
    5h56m
    • Hard seat USD 11.83 Book
    • Hard sleeper USD 22.39 Book
    • Soft sleeper USD 33.75 Book
  • K6602

    05:03Guangzhou
    11:39 Hengyang
    6h36m
    SOLD OUT

Guangzhou - Hengyang

Filter

Departure time

Arrival time

Departure station

Arrival station

  • Departure (Earliest)
  • Departure (Latest)
  • Duration (Shortest)
  • Duration (Longest)
Plan your trip

Book Train Tickets Online Quickly & Easily with Ctrip

Plan to travel by train in China? Ctrip will help you book China train tickets online quickly and easily! No more waiting in line at the railway station; now you can search train schedules and buy cheap train tickets for any high-speed rail route in China online with our websites in English, French, German, Indonesian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Russian, Spanish or Thai as well as simplified or traditional Chinese. Our database is connected to the official China high-speed train information center, so you can rest assured you are seeing the latest train timetables and official prices for all trains routes in China. We make China train ticket booking easy with our convenient online booking system. Your China high-speed train tickets can be picked up at any station in Mainland China or delivered to your address in select cities across China.

Cheap Travel by China’s High-Speed Rail: Safe, Convenient and Comfortable

If you’re looking for cheap travel in China, China’s high-speed rail is the way to go. China’s high-speed railway system connects more than 300 cities across China, including Beijing, Shanghai and Guangzhou. Over 16,000 km (9,940 mi) long, China boasts the largest high-speed train network in the world. With speeds of up to 300 km/h (186 mph), train travel in China is a fast, convenient, cheap and comfortable option. Book your China bullet train ticket now! High-speed D train tickets and G train tickets can be booked a minimum of 35 minutes before departure and a maximum of 60 days before departure.

China High Speed Train

Shanghai to Beijing Train | Shanghai to Hangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guangzhou Train | Hangzhou to Shanghai Train | Guangzhou to Shenzhen Train | Shanghai to Nanjing Train | Shanghai to Suzhou Train | Shanghai to Ningbo Train | Beijing to Guangzhou Train | Shenzhen to Guilin Train | Guangzhou to Guilin Train | Beijing to Shanghai Train

Toolbox

China Train Schedule | China Train Stations