Shenzhen to Taipei flights

Oct 26, 2017

Searching for Flights...

Shenzhen to Taipei

Oct 26, 2017

Flights > Taipei Flights >  Shenzhen to Taipei flights

22:05  SZX   10:55  TPE  +1day

Shandong Airlines SC1190

Shandong Airlines SC4097

Stopover(s)

Jinan

Duration

12h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 169

18:05  SZX   19:50  TPE 

China Airlines CI528

Direct

Duration

1h45m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 229

Only 1 ticket(s) left

19:35  SZX   21:35  TPE 

Uni Air B7188

Direct

Duration

2h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 291

09:50  SZX   11:15  TPE 

China Southern Airlines CZ3087

Direct

Duration

1h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 331

17:45  SZX   10:20  TPE  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU5244

China Eastern Airlines MU2009

Stopover(s)

Ningbo

Duration

16h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 350

14:25  SZX   16:00  TPE 

Shenzhen Airlines ZH9073

Direct

Duration

1h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 351

22:25  SZX   10:25  TPE  +1day

Xiamen Airlines MF8368

Xiamen Airlines MF879

Stopover(s)

Fuzhou

Duration

12h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 357

19:35  SZX   21:35  TPE 

Shenzhen Airlines ZH3401

Direct

Duration

2h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 358

09:45  SZX   10:25  TPE  +1day

Xiamen Airlines MF8069

Xiamen Airlines MF887

Stopover(s)

Xiamen

Duration

24h40m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 360

Only 2 ticket(s) left

14:10  SZX   19:45  TSA 

Xiamen Airlines MF8342

Xiamen Airlines MF883

Stopover(s)

Fuzhou

Duration

5h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 460

21:30  SZX   10:45  TSA  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU5362

Shanghai Airlines FM851

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

13h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 533

Only 1 ticket(s) left

09:45  SZX   18:45  TSA 

Xiamen Airlines MF8069

Xiamen Airlines MF881

Stopover(s)

Xiamen

Duration

9h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 681

07:15  SZX   16:15  TSA 

China Eastern Airlines MU5332

Shanghai Airlines FM5097

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

9h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 713

Only 4 ticket(s) left

Clear all

Filter

    Departure time

      Arrival time

        Departure airport

          Arrival airport

            AirlineFrom

              Stopover cityFrom

                Stopover Duration

                  Airline alliancesFrom

                    Class

                    Passenger type

                      Why fly with Ctrip?

                      • Worldwide Coverage

                        Flights to over 5,000 cities

                      • One-stop Service Guarantee

                        Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more

                      • Secure Payment

                        Convenient & reliable booking and payment system

                      • Travel at your fingertips

                        Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone

                      Featured flight destinations

                      Shanghai to Beijing | Shanghai to Shenzhen | Shanghai to Guangzhou | Beijing to Shanghai | Guangzhou to Shanghai flight | Shenzhen to Beijing flight | Shanghai to Xi'an flight | Shenzhen to Shanghai flight | Guangzhou to Beijing flight

                      Flight Toolbox

                      Domestic China flight Schedule | International flight schedule | Destination Weather Forecast | Airport Weather Forecast

                      Popular hotels

                      Shanghai hotel | Beijing hotel | Guangzhou hotel | Shenzhen hotel | Hangzhou hotel | Nanjing hotel | Guilin hotel | Chengdu hotel | Sanya hotel | Hong Kong hotel | Xi'an hotel | Xiamen hotel | Qingdao hotel | Suzhou hotel | Macau hotel | Huangshan hotel | Bangkok hotel | Singapore hotel | Tokyo hotel | Seoul hotel