×

Chengdu to Hong Kong Thu May,12,2016

14:05  CTU   16:10  HKG 

Sichuan Airlines 3U8617

Direct

Duration

2h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 873

Only 0 ticket(s) left

07:30  CTU   10:30  HKG 

Hong Kong Airlines HX453

Direct

Duration

3h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,034

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:00  CTU   19:05  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5404

China Eastern Airlines MU505

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

11h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,060

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:00  CTU   21:30  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5404

China Eastern Airlines MU723

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

13h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,060

Only 0 ticket(s) left

09:35  CTU   19:05  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5406

China Eastern Airlines MU505

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

9h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,060

Only 0 ticket(s) left

09:35  CTU   23:35  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5406

China Eastern Airlines MU725

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

14h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,060

Only 0 ticket(s) left

14:05  CTU   16:10  HKG 

Sichuan Airlines 3U8617

Direct

Duration

2h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,087

Only 0 ticket(s) left

22:40  CTU   16:05  HKG  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU5848

China Eastern Airlines MU733

Stopover(s)

Kunming

Duration

17h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,389

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:10  CTU   11:00  HKG 

Dragonair KA825

Direct

Duration

2h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,442

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:00  CTU   19:05  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5404

China Eastern Airlines MU505

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

11h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,519

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:00  CTU   21:30  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5404

China Eastern Airlines MU723

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

13h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,519

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:00  CTU   23:35  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5404

China Eastern Airlines MU725

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

15h35m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,519

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:50  CTU   23:35  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5037

China Eastern Airlines MU725

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

14h45m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,519

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:50  CTU   21:30  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5037

China Eastern Airlines MU723

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

12h40m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,519

Only 0 ticket(s) left

08:50  CTU   19:05  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5037

China Eastern Airlines MU505

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

10h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,519

Only 0 ticket(s) left

Book Chengdu to Hong Kong flights on Ctrip

Book flights on Ctrip and save on Hong Kong flight booking! Input your travel information and find discounted Chengdu to Hong Kong flights Find one-way flight routes and book Chengdu to Hong Kong flights. Find round trip flight routes and book returning Hong Kong to Chengdu flights.

Book Chengdu to Hong Kong Flights on Ctrip

Ctrip makes it easy to find and book a cheap flight from Chengdu to Hong Kong online. By comparing real-time airfares for multiple airlines, you can choose the cheapest Chengdu to Hong Kong flight ticket easily. Search for the best Chengdu to Hong Kong flight deal by flight time, flight departure, flight arrival, flight duration or flight price. With Ctrip, you can be sure you’re getting great Chengdu to Hong Kong airfares and excellent customer service from one of the world’s leading online travel agencies.

Popular flights to Hong Kong

Above times given using the 24-hour clock.

Above flight information is provided by China Civil Aviation Information Network Co., Ltd.
(TravelSky Technology Limited)

China flights > Chengdu Flights >  Chengdu to Hong Kong flights

Filter

Clear all
Stops>From:
Departure airport
Arrival airport
Airline
Stopover city
Airline alliances
Departure time
  • 00:00
  • 24:00
Arrival time
  • 00:00
  • 24:00
Class

Passenger type

Notes :

  • Overnight flight:

    This is an overnight flight which will arrive the next day.×