Beijing to Hong Kong flights| Jan 26, 2018 (0 results)

Prices are per person and include all taxes and fees.

  • All Airlines
Filter
Sort by:
Price (Lowest)
  • Price (Lowest)
  • Departure (Earliest)
  • Arrival (Earliest)
  • Duration (Shortest)
BJS HKG

Jan 26, 2018

We're checking the best price for you

22:35  PEK   10:30  HKG  +1day

China Southern Airlines CZ6586

China Southern Airlines CZ3075

Stopover(s)

Wuhan

Duration

11h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 254

18:10  PEK   16:10  HKG  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU5458

Shanghai Airlines FM595

Stopover(s)

Hangzhou

Duration

22h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 265

06:40  PEK   16:05  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5714

China Eastern Airlines MU733

Stopover(s)

Kunming

Duration

9h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 299

07:25  PEK   16:05  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU2035

China Eastern Airlines MU733

Stopover(s)

Kunming

Duration

8h40m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 299

23:05  PEK   10:20  HKG  +1day

China Eastern Airlines MU2852

Shanghai Airlines FM765

Stopover(s)

Nanjing

Duration

11h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 330

Only 2 ticket(s) left

06:35  PEK   21:25  HKG 

Juneyao Airlines HO1252

Juneyao Airlines HO1305

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

14h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 344

Only 4 ticket(s) left

10:40  PEK   19:45  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU563

Shanghai Airlines FM8241

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

9h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 386

01:50  PEK   16:50  HKG 

Korean Air KE858

Korean Air KE601

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

15h


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 386

Only 1 ticket(s) left

21:50  PEK   11:20  HKG  +1day

Korean Air KE854

Korean Air KE603

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

13h30m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 403

01:50  PEK   22:55  HKG 

Korean Air KE858

Korean Air KE607

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

21h5m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 408

13:00  PEK   20:55  HKG 

China Eastern Airlines MU5112

Shanghai Airlines FM8239

Stopover(s)

Shanghai

Duration

7h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 414

21:50  PEK   14:05  HKG  +1day

Korean Air KE854

Korean Air KE613

Stopover(s)

Seoul

Duration

16h15m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 427

06:35  PEK   10:30  HKG 

Hong Kong Airlines HX305

Direct

Duration

3h55m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 440

12:05  PEK   15:55  HKG 

Hong Kong Airlines HX337

Direct

Duration

3h50m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 440

20:10  PEK   23:35  HKG 

Hong Kong Airlines HX313

Direct

Duration

3h25m


Flight details

Economy
Ticket policy
$ 440
Clear all

Filter

Flight schedule

Why fly with Ctrip?

Worldwide Coverage Flights to over 5,000 cities
One-stop Service Guarantee Price guaranteed upon confirmed payment, booking guaranteed once tickets issued Learn more
Secure Payment Convenient & reliable booking and payment system
Travel at your fingertips Manage travel bookings easily through the app, website or by phone
Flights > Hong Kong Flights >  Beijing to Hong Kong flights