Chongqing (All) to Shanghai (All) flights

Sort by:
Departure time Arrival time Price
21  of 21 matching flights

Prices include taxes and fees.

07:40 CKG 09:55 PVG

Sichuan Airlines 3U8971

Direct

Duration

2h15m

Flight details

from CNY 590

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 590

Only 6 ticket(s) left

First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,660

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

08:30 CKG 10:50 PVG

China Southern Airlines CZ8107

Direct

Duration

2h20m

Flight details

from CNY 619

Exclusive online price Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 619
All fares

07:35 CKG 09:45 SHA

Shandong Airlines SC4949

Direct

Duration

2h10m

Flight details

from CNY 620

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 620

Only 7 ticket(s) left

First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,660

Only 3 ticket(s) left

All fares

21:40 CKG 23:55 SHA

Juneyao Airlines HO1248

Direct

Duration

2h15m

Flight details

from CNY 620

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 620
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,660

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

12:15 CKG 14:30 PVG

Juneyao Airlines HO1246

Direct

Duration

2h15m

Flight details

from CNY 620

Exclusive online price Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 620
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,660

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

19:30 CKG 22:00 PVG

Air China CA4555

Direct

Duration

2h30m

Flight details

from CNY 622

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 622

Only 6 ticket(s) left

First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,810

Only 4 ticket(s) left

All fares

14:45 CKG 16:55 PVG

Sichuan Airlines 3U8973

Direct

Duration

2h10m

Flight details

from CNY 650

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 650
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,660

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

13:50 CKG 16:10 PVG

Air China CA157

Direct

Duration

2h20m

Flight details

from CNY 652

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 652
Business
Ticket policy
CNY 1,960

Only 4 ticket(s) left

All fares

08:15 CKG 10:20 SHA

Air China CA4543

Direct

Duration

2h5m

Flight details

from CNY 652

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 652

Only 7 ticket(s) left

First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,960

Only 6 ticket(s) left

All fares

09:05 CKG 11:20 PVG

China Eastern Airlines MU5424

Direct

Duration

2h15m

Flight details

from CNY 675

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 675
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,810

Only 4 ticket(s) left

All fares

07:45 CKG 09:55 PVG

China Eastern Airlines MU5420

Direct

Duration

2h10m

Flight details

from CNY 675

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 675
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,810

Only 3 ticket(s) left

All fares

19:35 CKG 23:45 SHA

Shanghai Airlines FM9268

Stopover(s)

Huangshan(TXN)

Duration

4h10m

Flight details

from CNY 743

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 743
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 3,450

Only 5 ticket(s) left

All fares

16:25 CKG 18:35 SHA

China Eastern Airlines MU5426

Direct

Duration

2h10m

Flight details

from CNY 746

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 746
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 2,250

Only 4 ticket(s) left

All fares

10:40 CKG 12:55 PVG

SPRING AIRLINE 9C8898

Direct

Duration

2h15m

Flight details

from CNY 790

Exclusive online price Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 790

Only 5 ticket(s) left

All fares

20:55 CKG 23:10 SHA

SPRING AIRLINE 9C8996

Direct

Duration

2h15m

Flight details

from CNY 790

Exclusive online price Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 790

Only 5 ticket(s) left

All fares

17:40 CKG 20:05 PVG

SPRING AIRLINE 9C8868

Direct

Duration

2h25m

Flight details

from CNY 790

Exclusive online price Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 790

Only 5 ticket(s) left

All fares

14:45 CKG 17:05 PVG

China Eastern Airlines MU5422

Direct

Duration

2h20m

Flight details

from CNY 807

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 807
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,810

Only 1 ticket(s) left

All fares

12:00 CKG 14:00 SHA

Shanghai Airlines FM9546

Direct

Duration

2h0m

Flight details

from CNY 808

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 808
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 2,250

Only 3 ticket(s) left

All fares

17:50 CKG 20:05 SHA

Air China CA4541

Direct

Duration

2h15m

Flight details

from CNY 846

Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 846
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,960

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

11:10 CKG 13:15 SHA

China Tibetan Airlines TV9801

Direct

Duration

2h5m

Flight details

from CNY 865

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 865
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 4,640

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

21:15 CKG 23:25 SHA

Shanghai Airlines FM9470

Direct

Duration

2h10m

Flight details

from CNY 1,140

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,140
Early Bird First class
Ticket policy
CNY 2,250

Only 4 ticket(s) left

All fares

Search for cheap flights from Chongqing to Shanghai on Ctrip. Ctrip provides the best real-time Chongqing to Shanghai airfares and flight deals available, featuring advanced flight planning tools like FareAlerts, DealFinder fare calendars and Shanghai Flight + Hotel deals that make a Shanghai vacation or Shanghai tour more convenient and affordable.

Chongqing to Shanghai flight routes

Book flights on Ctrip and save on Shanghai flight booking! Input your travel information and find discounted Chongqing to Shanghai flights Find one-way flight routes and book Chongqing to Shanghai flights. Find round trip flight routes and book returning Shanghai to Chongqing flights.

International flights to Shanghai

With Ctrip's international flight partners, you can book cheap flights from Chongqing to Shanghai and book cheap flights to China from the US and Canada on Ctrip, making it easy to take care of all your Shanghai travel needs with China's leading online travel agency.

Popular flights from Chongqing

Popular flights to Shanghai

Cheap airline tickets

Airport departures and arrivals

TravelSky

Above times given using the 24-hour clock.

Above flight information is provided by China Civil Aviation Information Network Co., Ltd.
(TravelSky Technology Limited)

China flights > Shanghai Flights >  Chongqing to Shanghai flights

Filter

Clear all
Stops
Airline
Departure time
  • 00:00|
  • 06:00|
  • 12:00|
  • 18:00|
  • 24:00|
Arrival time
  • 00:00|
  • 06:00|
  • 12:00|
  • 18:00|
  • 24:00|
Class

Flight schedule