Chengdu (All) to Jiuzhaigou (All) flights

Sort by:
Departure time Arrival time Price
21  of 21 matching flights

Prices include taxes and fees.

13:30 CTU 14:15 JZH

Air China CA4489

Direct

Duration

0h45m

Flight details

from CNY 737

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 737
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 4 ticket(s) left

All fares

15:00 CTU 15:55 JZH

Air China CA4483

Direct

Duration

0h55m

Flight details

from CNY 829

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 829
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

11:40 CTU 12:25 JZH

Air China CA4481

Direct

Duration

0h45m

Flight details

from CNY 829

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 829
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 4 ticket(s) left

All fares

16:50 CTU 17:40 JZH

Air China CA4495

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 829

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 829
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

14:25 CTU 15:15 JZH

Sichuan Airlines 3U8605

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 838

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 838
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,420

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

16:35 CTU 17:35 JZH

Sichuan Airlines 3U8615

Direct

Duration

1h0m

Flight details

from CNY 838

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 838
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,420

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

13:55 CTU 14:50 JZH

China Eastern Airlines MU5861

Direct

Duration

0h55m

Flight details

from CNY 873

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 873
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 3,780

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

15:20 CTU 16:10 JZH

Hainan Airlines HU7834

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 884

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 884
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 3,390

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

06:25 CTU 07:20 JZH

Air China CA4491

Direct

Duration

0h55m

Flight details

from CNY 948

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 948
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

18:40 CTU 19:40 JZH

Air China CA4493

Direct

Duration

1h0m

Flight details

from CNY 948

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 948
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

06:35 CTU 07:25 JZH

China Eastern Airlines MU2435

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 990

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 990
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 3,780

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

06:45 CTU 07:35 JZH

United Eagle Airlines EU2707

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 999

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 999

Only 5 ticket(s) left

First class
Ticket policy
CNY 2,730

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

18:45 CTU 19:45 JZH

Air China CA4485

Direct

Duration

1h0m

Flight details

from CNY 1,006

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,006
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

10:40 CTU 11:30 JZH

Hainan Airlines HU7853

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 1,022

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,022

Only 8 ticket(s) left

First class
Ticket policy
CNY 3,390

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

07:25 CTU 08:10 JZH

Air China CA4497

Direct

Duration

0h45m

Flight details

from CNY 1,075

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,075
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

10:15 CTU 11:00 JZH

Air China CA4487

Direct

Duration

0h45m

Flight details

from CNY 1,075

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,075
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,680

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

10:35 CTU 11:25 JZH

Sichuan Airlines 3U8607

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 1,080

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,080
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 1,420

Only 2 ticket(s) left

All fares

10:35 CTU 11:20 JZH

China Eastern Airlines MU5863

Direct

Duration

0h45m

Flight details

from CNY 1,103

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,103
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 3,780

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

07:20 CTU 08:10 JZH

China Eastern Airlines MU5851

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 1,103

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,103
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 3,780

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

10:25 CTU 11:15 JZH

United Eagle Airlines EU2705

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 1,124

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,124
First class
Ticket policy
CNY 2,730

Only 8 ticket(s) left

All fares

09:45 CTU 10:35 JZH

Yunnnan Lucky Air LLC 8L9601

Direct

Duration

0h50m

Flight details

from CNY 1,195

Early Bird Economy
Ticket policy
CNY 1,195
All fares

Search for cheap flights from Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou on Ctrip. Ctrip provides the best real-time Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou airfares and flight deals available, featuring advanced flight planning tools like FareAlerts, DealFinder fare calendars and Jiuzhaigou Flight + Hotel deals that make a Jiuzhaigou vacation or Jiuzhaigou tour more convenient and affordable.

Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou flight routes

Book flights on Ctrip and save on Jiuzhaigou flight booking! Input your travel information and find discounted Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou flights Find one-way flight routes and book Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou flights. Find round trip flight routes and book returning Jiuzhaigou to Chengdu flights.

International flights to Jiuzhaigou

With Ctrip's international flight partners, you can book cheap flights from Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou and book cheap flights to China from the US and Canada on Ctrip, making it easy to take care of all your Jiuzhaigou travel needs with China's leading online travel agency.

Popular flights from Chengdu

Popular flights to Jiuzhaigou

Cheap airline tickets

Airport departures and arrivals

TravelSky

Above times given using the 24-hour clock.

Above flight information is provided by China Civil Aviation Information Network Co., Ltd.
(TravelSky Technology Limited)

Flights > China flights > Jiuzhaigou Flights >  Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou  > Chengdu to Jiuzhaigou Direct

Filter

Clear all
Stops
Airline
Departure time
  • 00:00|
  • 06:00|
  • 12:00|
  • 18:00|
  • 24:00|
Arrival time
  • 00:00|
  • 06:00|
  • 12:00|
  • 18:00|
  • 24:00|
Class

Flight schedule